west bengal tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Register Now
Contact Us
Call Me Now
Subscribe Now
Latest west bengal tenders
burdwan, west bengal
Durgapur Steel Plant
motorised rackin mechanism, 4203085803 wall mounted remote control box
Deadline :
12 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
burdwan, west bengal
Durgapur Steel Plant
insert, tool f/cnc, rcgx120700t01020 650-4203084551(005)
Deadline :
04 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
siliguri, west bengal
Indian Air Force
supply of 1st servicing kit for naffco cft
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
domjur, west bengal
South Eastern Railway
non sparking double ended ring spanner (v2)
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Damodar Valley Corporation
custom bid for services- engagement of one no of diesel engine driven muv or mpv or compact sedan or equivalentfor round the clock duty of cisf for patrolling of ash pond
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Indian Bank
online ups (10 kva) with battery conforming to is 16242(part 1)
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Damodar Valley Corporation
supply of plug and stem mc 1 inch 18400 6 stg cv 0.2 for low capacity prds valve
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Damodar Valley Corporation
supply of liner seat ring 1 inch 18400 6-stg cv 0.2 for low capacity prds valve
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Damodar Valley Corporation
supply of v ring for low capacity prds valve 0.5 inch dia stem 1 inch 18400
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bankura, west bengal
Damodar Valley Corporation
supply of gasket seat 1 inch 18400 2500 for low capacity prds spray control valve
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
01 Sep 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message